Výsledky ligy A-tým
1. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 15.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HC Uničov |
2:3 |
So 15.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
3:4 PP |
So 15.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HC Blansko |
4:2 |
So 15.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HC Štika Rosice |
3:1 |
So 15.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
5:7 |
So 15.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
TJ Sokol Březina |
3:4 PP |
So 15.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
SHKM Hodonín |
2:14 |
2. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 23.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
5:3 |
Ne 23.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
TJ Sokol Březina |
3:2 PP |
Ne 23.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HC Břeclav |
12:4 |
Ne 23.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
1:3 |
Ne 23.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
2:7 |
Ne 23.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
5:4 |
Ne 23.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HK Kroměříž |
1:5 |
3. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
St 26.9. 2018 |
18:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
SHKM Hodonín |
7:4 |
Čt 27.9. 2018 |
18:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HC Uničov |
5:3 |
Čt 27.9. 2018 |
18:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
4:3 |
Pá 28.9. 2018 |
15:30 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
2:5 |
Pá 28.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
7:3 |
Pá 28.9. 2018 |
18:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HC Blansko |
3:2 |
Pá 28.9. 2018 |
18:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HC Štika Rosice |
7:6 |
4. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 30.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
7:3 |
Ne 30.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
4:2 |
Ne 30.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
TJ Sokol Březina |
8:3 |
Ne 30.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Břeclav |
5:4 |
Ne 30.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
2:3 |
Ne 30.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
3:9 |
Ne 30.9. 2018 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
2:7 |
5. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 6.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HC Uničov |
4:3 PP |
So 6.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
SHKM Hodonín |
4:7 |
So 6.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HK Kroměříž |
11:4 |
So 6.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Blansko |
2:5 |
So 6.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HC Štika Rosice |
4:3 SN |
Ne 7.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
2:1 |
Ne 7.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
2:6 |
6. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 14.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
TJ Sokol Březina |
4:2 |
Ne 14.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Štika Rosice |
13:2 |
Ne 14.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
5:4 PP |
Ne 14.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HC Břeclav |
7:5 |
Ne 14.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
6:0 |
Ne 14.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
2:3 |
Ne 14.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
2:8 |
7. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 20.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HC Uničov |
3:5 |
So 20.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HC Blansko |
4:2 |
So 20.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
7:5 |
So 20.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
4:7 |
So 20.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HK Kroměříž |
4:6 |
So 20.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
7:3 |
So 20.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
SHKM Hodonín |
15:3 |
8. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 28.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Štika Rosice |
14:1 |
Ne 28.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Blansko |
2:3 |
Ne 28.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
5:3 |
Ne 28.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
TJ Sokol Březina |
7:3 |
Ne 28.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HK Kroměříž |
9:5 |
Ne 28.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
5:4 |
Ne 28.10. 2018 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
6:0 |
9. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 3.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Uničov |
5:2 |
So 3.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
0:7 |
So 3.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
5:4 SN |
So 3.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HK Kroměříž |
1:2 |
So 3.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
4:5 |
So 3.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
1:10 |
So 3.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
SHKM Hodonín |
5:2 |
10. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 10.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HC Blansko |
8:6 |
So 10.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HC Štika Rosice |
3:2 |
So 10.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
5:2 |
So 10.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
TJ Sokol Březina |
3:2 PP |
So 10.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HC Břeclav |
4:3 |
So 10.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
7:3 |
Ne 11.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
SHKM Hodonín |
4:6 |
11. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Pá 16.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
3:6 |
Pá 16.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
SHKM Hodonín |
2:3 |
Pá 16.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
3:8 |
Pá 16.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
5:2 |
Pá 16.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
6:5 PP |
Pá 16.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HK Kroměříž |
1:6 |
Pá 16.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
4:2 |
12. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 18.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HC Uničov |
3:4 PP |
Ne 18.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
9:6 |
Ne 18.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Blansko |
8:3 |
Ne 18.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HC Štika Rosice |
2:1 |
Ne 18.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
2:0 |
Ne 18.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
TJ Sokol Březina |
4:3 |
Ne 18.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HC Břeclav |
8:4 |
13. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 25.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HK Kroměříž |
6:5 |
Ne 25.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
SHKM Hodonín |
4:7 |
Ne 25.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
14:1 |
Ne 25.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
4:2 |
Ne 25.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
1:7 |
Ne 25.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
2:4 |
Ne 25.11. 2018 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
5:1 |
14. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 2.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
3:2 SN |
Ne 2.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
12:1 |
Ne 2.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HK Kroměříž |
5:2 |
Ne 2.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
3:11 |
Ne 2.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
3:5 |
Ne 2.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
7:1 |
Ne 2.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Břeclav |
7:5 |
15. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 8.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
SHKM Hodonín |
5:6 |
So 8.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
5:3 |
So 8.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HC Štika Rosice |
6:5 PP |
So 8.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HC Blansko |
2:3 SN |
So 8.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
4:9 |
So 8.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
13:3 |
Čt 24.1. 2019 |
18:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HC Uničov |
7:3 |
16. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 16.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
1:6 |
Ne 16.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HK Kroměříž |
6:3 |
Ne 16.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
4:6 |
Ne 16.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
2:5 |
Ne 16.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
4:3 SN |
Ne 16.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HC Břeclav |
6:5 PP |
Ne 16.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
TJ Sokol Březina |
4:3 |
17. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Čt 20.12. 2018 |
18:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HC Uničov |
8:2 |
So 22.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
SHKM Hodonín |
5:7 |
So 22.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Štika Rosice |
8:2 |
So 22.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HC Blansko |
5:4 PP |
So 22.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
1:4 |
So 22.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
2:1 |
So 22.12. 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HK Kroměříž |
3:5 |
18. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 6.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Břeclav |
3:1 |
Ne 6.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
7:6 PP |
Ne 6.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
3:5 |
Ne 6.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
4:5 SN |
Ne 6.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
2:5 |
Ne 6.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
4:2 |
Ne 6.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
2:9 |
19. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 12.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Uničov |
10:3 |
So 12.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
SHKM Hodonín |
3:6 |
So 12.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HC Blansko |
5:1 |
So 12.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
3:8 |
So 12.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
1:7 |
So 12.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HK Kroměříž |
6:2 |
So 12.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
5:1 |
20. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Pá 18.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
6:3 |
Pá 18.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
1:10 |
Pá 18.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
9:5 |
Pá 18.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HC Břeclav |
4:3 PP |
Pá 18.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
TJ Sokol Březina |
5:0 |
Pá 18.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Štika Rosice |
3:1 |
Pá 18.1. 2019 |
18:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
4:5 PP |
21. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 20.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HC Uničov |
0:5 KK |
Ne 20.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
SHKM Hodonín |
2:4 |
Ne 20.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
7:4 |
Ne 20.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
2:5 |
Ne 20.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Břeclav |
7:4 |
Ne 20.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
5:3 |
Ne 20.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
0:2 |
22. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 27.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Blansko |
4:7 |
Ne 27.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
6:3 |
Ne 27.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
8:1 |
Ne 27.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HC Břeclav |
12:3 |
Ne 27.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
TJ Sokol Březina |
7:2 |
Ne 27.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
3:4 PP |
Ne 27.1. 2019 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HC Štika Rosice |
6:3 |
23. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 3.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Uničov |
6:5 |
Ne 3.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
2:5 |
Ne 3.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
3:4 |
Ne 3.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HK Kroměříž |
2:3 |
Ne 3.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
4:1 |
Ne 3.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
2:6 |
Ne 3.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
4:3 |
24. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 9.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
10:1 |
So 9.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HC Břeclav |
12:0 |
So 9.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
TJ Sokol Březina |
9:2 |
So 9.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
6:2 |
So 9.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Štika Rosice |
14:2 |
So 9.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
HC Blansko |
1:6 |
Ne 10.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
HC Uničov |
5:2 |
25. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Ne 17.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
7:3 |
Ne 17.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
SHKM Hodonín |
1:5 |
Ne 17.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Blansko |
HK Kroměříž |
4:2 |
Ne 17.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Štika Rosice |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
1:4 |
Ne 17.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
2:3 |
Ne 17.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
0:7 |
Ne 17.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Břeclav |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
3:5 |
26. kolo
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
So 23.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Uničov |
6:7 PP |
So 23.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HHK Vel. Meziříčí |
HC Štika Rosice |
12:3 |
So 23.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Spartak Uherský Brod |
HC Blansko |
9:1 |
So 23.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Uherské Hradiště |
SK Minerva Boskovice |
5:6 |
Ne 24.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Břeclav |
5:2 |
Ne 24.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
TJ Sokol Březina |
6:5 |
Ne 24.2. 2019 |
17:00 |
HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš |
9:2 |
ZASTARALÉ STRÁNKY:
PRACUJEME NA NOVÝCH STRÁNKÁCH KLUBU HC UNIČOV DĚKUJEME ZA POCHOPENÍ