Výsledky ligy A-tým

1. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 21.9. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HHK Vel. Meziříčí
So 21.9. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Břeclav
So 21.9. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Blansko
So 21.9. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh TJ Sokol Březina
So 21.9. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Uherské Hradiště

2. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 28.9. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí SK Minerva Boskovice
So 28.9. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HK Kroměříž
So 28.9. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Štika Rosice
So 28.9. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SHKM Hodonín
So 28.9. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 28.9. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko HC Břeclav

3. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 5.10. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Blansko
So 5.10. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
So 5.10. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Uherské Hradiště
So 5.10. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice TJ Sokol Březina
Ne 6.10. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Ne 6.10. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Brumov - Býlnice

4. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 12.10. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Štika Rosice
So 12.10. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 12.10. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
So 12.10. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina SHKM Hodonín
So 12.10. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Břeclav
So 12.10. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko HC Uherské Hradiště

5. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 20.10. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Blansko
Ne 20.10. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Ne 20.10. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina
Ne 20.10. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž
Ne 20.10. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
Ne 20.10. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Brumov - Býlnice

6. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 26.10. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Štika Rosice
So 26.10. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice SHKM Hodonín
So 26.10. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště
So 26.10. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Břeclav
So 26.10. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
So 26.10. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž SK Minerva Boskovice

7. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Po 28.10. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Po 28.10. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Býlnice
Po 28.10. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž
Po 28.10. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Blansko
Po 28.10. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště TJ Sokol Březina
Po 28.10. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh

8. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 2.11. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice SK Minerva Boskovice
So 2.11. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh SHKM Hodonín
So 2.11. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Břeclav
So 2.11. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 2.11. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
So 2.11. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko HHK Vel. Meziříčí

9. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 9.11. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Štika Rosice
So 9.11. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí TJ Sokol Březina
So 9.11. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav HK Kroměříž
So 9.11. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
So 9.11. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Býlnice
So 9.11. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Blansko

10. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
St 13.11. 2019 17:30 SK Minerva Boskovice SHKM Hodonín
St 13.11. 2019 17:30 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
St 13.11. 2019 17:30 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Břeclav
St 13.11. 2019 17:30 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště
St 13.11. 2019 17:30 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
St 13.11. 2019 17:30 HC Blansko TJ Sokol Březina

11. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 16.11. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Blansko
So 16.11. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Brumov - Býlnice
So 16.11. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HK Kroměříž
So 16.11. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Štika Rosice
So 16.11. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
So 16.11. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SK Minerva Boskovice

12. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 23.11. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 23.11. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
So 23.11. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice TJ Sokol Březina
So 23.11. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Uherské Hradiště
So 23.11. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HHK Vel. Meziříčí
So 23.11. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Břeclav

13. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 30.11. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SK Minerva Boskovice
So 30.11. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Blansko
So 30.11. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín
So 30.11. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Štika Rosice
So 30.11. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HK Kroměříž
So 30.11. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh

14. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

15. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

16. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

17. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

18. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

19. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

20. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

21. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

22. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

23. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

24. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

25. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

26. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre

Na jakém místě skončí Orli po základní části?

Celkem hlasovalo 2 754