Výsledky ligy A-tým

1. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 15.9. 2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž SK Minerva Boskovice 3:4 PP
So 15.9. 2018 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Blansko 4:2
So 15.9. 2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Štika Rosice 3:1
So 15.9. 2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5:7
So 15.9. 2018 17:00 HC Břeclav TJ Sokol Březina 3:4
So 15.9. 2018 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SHKM Hodonín 2:14

2. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 23.9. 2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín TJ Sokol Březina 3:2 PP
Ne 23.9. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Břeclav 12:4
Ne 23.9. 2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Brumov - Býlnice 1:3
Ne 23.9. 2018 17:00 HC Blansko HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh 2:7
Ne 23.9. 2018 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:4
Ne 23.9. 2018 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 1:5

3. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
St 26.9. 2018 18:00 HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín 7:4
Čt 27.9. 2018 18:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 4:3
Pá 28.9. 2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 2:5
Pá 28.9. 2018 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí SK Minerva Boskovice 7:3
Pá 28.9. 2018 18:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Blansko 3:2
Pá 28.9. 2018 18:00 HC Břeclav HC Štika Rosice 7:6

4. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 30.9. 2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 4:2
Ne 30.9. 2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice TJ Sokol Březina 8:3
Ne 30.9. 2018 17:00 HC Blansko HC Břeclav 5:4
Ne 30.9. 2018 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh 2:3
Ne 30.9. 2018 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HHK Vel. Meziříčí 3:9
Ne 30.9. 2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:7

5. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 6.10. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín 4:7
So 6.10. 2018 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 11:4
So 6.10. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Blansko 2:5
So 6.10. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Štika Rosice 4:3 SN
Ne 7.10. 2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 2:1
Ne 7.10. 2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice SK Minerva Boskovice 2:6

6. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 14.10. 2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Štika Rosice 13:2
Ne 14.10. 2018 17:00 HC Blansko HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5:4 PP
Ne 14.10. 2018 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Břeclav 7:5
Ne 14.10. 2018 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Býlnice 6:0
Ne 14.10. 2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh 2:3
Ne 14.10. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Vel. Meziříčí 2:8

7. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 20.10. 2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Blansko 4:2
So 20.10. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina SK Minerva Boskovice 7:5
So 20.10. 2018 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Uherské Hradiště 4:7
So 20.10. 2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HK Kroměříž 4:6
So 20.10. 2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:3
So 20.10. 2018 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí SHKM Hodonín 15:3

8. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 28.10. 2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Blansko 2:3
Ne 28.10. 2018 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5:3
Ne 28.10. 2018 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště TJ Sokol Březina
Ne 28.10. 2018 17:00 HC Břeclav HK Kroměříž 9:5
Ne 28.10. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Býlnice 5:4
Ne 28.10. 2018 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh 6:0

9. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 3.11. 2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice SK Minerva Boskovice 0:7
So 3.11. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Uherské Hradiště 5:4 SN
So 3.11. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HK Kroměříž 1:2
So 3.11. 2018 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:5
So 3.11. 2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HHK Vel. Meziříčí 1:10
So 3.11. 2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh SHKM Hodonín 5:2

10. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 10.11. 2018 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Blansko 8:6
So 10.11. 2018 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Štika Rosice 3:2
So 10.11. 2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5:2
So 10.11. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina 3:2 PP
So 10.11. 2018 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Břeclav 4:3
So 10.11. 2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Brumov - Býlnice 7:3

11. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Pá 16.11. 2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice SHKM Hodonín 2:3
Pá 16.11. 2018 17:00 HC Břeclav HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh 3:8
Pá 16.11. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HHK Vel. Meziříčí 5:2
Pá 16.11. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:5 PP
Pá 16.11. 2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž 1:6
Pá 16.11. 2018 17:00 HC Blansko HC Uherské Hradiště 4:2

12. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 18.11. 2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín SK Minerva Boskovice
Ne 18.11. 2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Blansko
Ne 18.11. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice
Ne 18.11. 2018 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
Ne 18.11. 2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh TJ Sokol Březina
Ne 18.11. 2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Břeclav

13. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 25.11. 2018 17:00 HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín
Ne 25.11. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Brumov - Býlnice
Ne 25.11. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
Ne 25.11. 2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Ne 25.11. 2018 17:00 HC Blansko HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Ne 25.11. 2018 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Uherské Hradiště

14. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 2.12. 2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 2.12. 2018 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HK Kroměříž
Ne 2.12. 2018 17:00 HC Blansko HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Ne 2.12. 2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
Ne 2.12. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Brumov - Býlnice
Ne 2.12. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Břeclav

15. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 8.12. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina SHKM Hodonín
So 8.12. 2018 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
So 8.12. 2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Štika Rosice
So 8.12. 2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Blansko
So 8.12. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SK Minerva Boskovice
So 8.12. 2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště

16. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 16.12. 2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž
Ne 16.12. 2018 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Ne 16.12. 2018 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Ne 16.12. 2018 17:00 HC Blansko HC Brumov - Býlnice
Ne 16.12. 2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Břeclav
Ne 16.12. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš TJ Sokol Březina

17. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 22.12. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SHKM Hodonín
So 22.12. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Štika Rosice
So 22.12. 2018 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Blansko
So 22.12. 2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh SK Minerva Boskovice
So 22.12. 2018 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště
So 22.12. 2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž

18. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 6.1. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Ne 6.1. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Ne 6.1. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
Ne 6.1. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Brumov - Býlnice
Ne 6.1. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko TJ Sokol Březina
Ne 6.1. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš

19. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 12.1. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice SHKM Hodonín
So 12.1. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Blansko
So 12.1. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav SK Minerva Boskovice
So 12.1. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Uherské Hradiště
So 12.1. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HK Kroměříž
So 12.1. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod

20. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Pá 18.1. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Pá 18.1. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
Pá 18.1. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Býlnice
Pá 18.1. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Břeclav
Pá 18.1. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice TJ Sokol Březina
Pá 18.1. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko HC Štika Rosice

21. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 20.1. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko SHKM Hodonín
Ne 20.1. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Minerva Boskovice
Ne 20.1. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 20.1. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav HK Kroměříž
Ne 20.1. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Ne 20.1. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HHK Vel. Meziříčí

22. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 27.1. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
Ne 27.1. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Brumov - Býlnice
Ne 27.1. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Břeclav
Ne 27.1. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž TJ Sokol Březina
Ne 27.1. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
Ne 27.1. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice HC Štika Rosice

23. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 3.2. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko SK Minerva Boskovice
Ne 3.2. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 3.2. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HK Kroměříž
Ne 3.2. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Ne 3.2. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Ne 3.2. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh

24. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 9.2. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Brumov - Býlnice
So 9.2. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Břeclav
So 9.2. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí TJ Sokol Březina
So 9.2. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
So 9.2. 2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Štika Rosice
So 9.2. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Blansko

25. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 17.2. 2019 17:00 SK Minerva Boskovice SHKM Hodonín
Ne 17.2. 2019 17:00 HC Blansko HK Kroměříž
Ne 17.2. 2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Ne 17.2. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HHK Vel. Meziříčí
Ne 17.2. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh
Ne 17.2. 2019 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Brumov - Býlnice

26. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 24.2. 2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Břeclav
Ne 24.2. 2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Býlnice TJ Sokol Březina
Ne 24.2. 2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uh. Ostroh HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
Ne 24.2. 2019 17:00 HHK Vel. Meziříčí HC Štika Rosice
Ne 24.2. 2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Blansko
Ne 24.2. 2019 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SK Minerva Boskovice

Aktální tabulka

#TýmZSkóreBody
1.Uh. Ostroh1150:2830
2.Vel. Meziříčí1179:3127
3.SK Minerva Boskovice1158:4323
4.Hodonín1161:4820
5.Uničov1153:4019
6.Kroměříž1147:4719
7.Blansko1141:4217
8.Velká Bíteš1153:4716
9.Uherský Brod1144:5115
10.Březina1030:4011
11.Uherské Hradiště1032:4910
12.Břeclav1150:668
13.Rosice1129:657
14.Brumov - Býlnice1130:606

Jak se vám líbí změna hracího dne na neděli?

Celkem hlasovalo 5 916