Výsledky ligy A-tým

1. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 18.9. 2021 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B HC Falcons Karviná 6:4
So 18.9. 2021 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HK Krnov 7:2
So 18.9. 2021 17:00 MSK Orlová HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 4:6
Ne 19.9. 2021 10:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Orlová 4:2

2. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 26.9. 2021 16:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B HC Studénka 4:3
Ne 26.9. 2021 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná MSK Orlová 5:3
Ne 26.9. 2021 17:00 HK Krnov HC Bospor Bohumín 1:3
Ne 26.9. 2021 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 3:4

3. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 25.9. 2021 17:00 HC Orlová TJ Horní Benešov 6:2
Út 28.9. 2021 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Falcons Karviná 4:3
Út 28.9. 2021 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 7:1
Út 28.9. 2021 17:00 MSK Orlová HC Studénka 2:4
Út 28.9. 2021 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HK Krnov 4:6

4. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 2.10. 2021 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná HC Bospor Bohumín 3:4 PP
So 2.10. 2021 17:00 HC Studénka HC Wolves Český Těšín 6:3
So 2.10. 2021 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B MSK Orlová 4:1
So 2.10. 2021 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm HK Nový Jičín B 4:7

5. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
St 6.10. 2021 18:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Falcons Karviná 5:3
St 6.10. 2021 18:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek B 3:4
St 6.10. 2021 18:00 HC Bospor Bohumín HC Studénka 3:2
St 6.10. 2021 18:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov 3:4

6. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 9.10. 2021 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B HC Bospor Bohumín 7:4
So 9.10. 2021 17:00 MSK Orlová HC Wolves Český Těšín 3:7
So 9.10. 2021 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm TJ Horní Benešov 5:6
So 11.12. 2021 17:00 HK Krnov HC Orlová 2:7
So 1.1. 2022 17:00 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín B 4:5

7. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 16.10. 2021 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Frýdek-Místek B 4:2
So 16.10. 2021 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín MSK Orlová 4:3
So 16.10. 2021 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Falcons Karviná 6:2
So 16.10. 2021 17:00 HC Orlová HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 14:2

8. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 23.10. 2021 17:00 MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín B 1:3
So 23.10. 2021 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná HC Orlová 1:5
So 23.10. 2021 17:00 HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov 5:3
So 23.10. 2021 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Bospor Bohumín 0:3

9. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Čt 28.10. 2021 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek-Místek B 6:5
Čt 28.10. 2021 18:00 HC Orlová HC Studénka 7:1
Čt 28.10. 2021 18:00 HK Krnov HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 6:2
St 26.1. 2022 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Wolves Český Těšín

10. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 30.10. 2021 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B HC Orlová 7:3
So 30.10. 2021 17:00 MSK Orlová TJ Horní Benešov 5:7
So 30.10. 2021 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín HK Nový Jičín B 3:1
So 30.10. 2021 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná HK Krnov 3:5

11. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 6.11. 2021 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Wolves Český Těšín 6:3
So 6.11. 2021 17:00 HC Orlová MSK Orlová 6:3
So 1.1. 2022 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm HC Falcons Karviná 7:5
Čt 6.1. 2022 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka

12. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
-- HC Frýdek-Místek B HK Krnov 4:0
So 13.11. 2021 17:00 HC Studénka HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 5:2
So 13.11. 2021 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov 3:4 SN
So 13.11. 2021 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B SK Karviná
So 22.1. 2022 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Orlová 4:7

13. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
St 17.11. 2021 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm HC Frýdek-Místek B 2:6
St 17.11. 2021 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná HC Studénka 0:3
St 17.11. 2021 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín B 3:6
St 17.11. 2021 17:00 HC Orlová HC Bospor Bohumín 2:8
St 17.11. 2021 17:00 HK Krnov MSK Orlová 4:7

14. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 20.11. 2021 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek B 0:7
So 20.11. 2021 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm MSK Orlová 7:1
So 20.11. 2021 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov SK Karviná
So 20.11. 2021 17:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín B 1:2
Ne 2.1. 2022 17:00 HK Krnov HC Wolves Český Těšín

15. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 27.11. 2021 17:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová
So 27.11. 2021 17:00 MSK Orlová HC Falcons Karviná 8:2
So 27.11. 2021 17:00 HC Studénka HC Frýdek-Místek B 3:2
So 1.1. 2022 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín HK Krnov 3:2
St 5.1. 2022 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm HC Wolves Český Těšín 8:5

16. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 4.12. 2021 17:00 HC Studénka MSK Orlová 11:2
So 4.12. 2021 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová 4:10
So 1.1. 2022 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná HC Wolves Český Těšín
Po 3.1. 2022 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm HC Bospor Bohumín
Čt 10.2. 2022 17:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B

17. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 11.12. 2021 17:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov
So 11.12. 2021 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Studénka 8:4
So 11.12. 2021 17:00 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek B 0:7
So 11.12. 2021 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 9:1
Po 3.1. 2022 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín HC Falcons Karviná 6:3

18. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 18.12. 2021 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B HC Wolves Český Těšín 8:3
So 18.12. 2021 17:00 HC Studénka HC Bospor Bohumín 6:5 SN
So 18.12. 2021 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm SK Karviná
So 18.12. 2021 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná HK Nový Jičín B 3:1
St 12.1. 2022 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov 4:3 PP

19. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
Ne 3.10. 2021 17:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov 4:7
St 22.12. 2021 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 8:2
St 22.12. 2021 17:00 SK Karviná HC Falcons Karviná
St 22.12. 2021 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín HC Frýdek-Místek B 8:7
St 22.12. 2021 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Studénka 4:7
St 9.2. 2022 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín MSK Orlová

20. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
St 15.12. 2021 18:00 MSK Orlová HC Bospor Bohumín 4:7
St 29.12. 2021 18:00 HC Studénka SK Karviná
St 29.12. 2021 18:00 HC Falcons Karviná TJ Horní Benešov
St 29.12. 2021 18:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm HC Orlová 2:6
St 29.12. 2021 18:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B HK Nový Jičín B 1:2

21. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 8.1. 2022 17:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek B
So 8.1. 2022 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín HC Wolves Český Těšín 2:1 PP
So 8.1. 2022 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B MSK Orlová 11:0
So 8.1. 2022 17:00 HC Orlová HC Falcons Karviná 5:1
So 8.1. 2022 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka 6:4

22. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 15.1. 2022 17:00 MSK Orlová SK Karviná
So 15.1. 2022 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B TJ Horní Benešov 18:1
So 15.1. 2022 17:00 HC Studénka HC Orlová 4:6
So 15.1. 2022 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm HK Krnov 3:4
So 15.1. 2022 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín B 5:7

23. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 22.1. 2022 17:00 SK Karviná HC Wolves Český Těšín
So 22.1. 2022 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Bospor Bohumín
So 22.1. 2022 17:00 HK Krnov HC Falcons Karviná 1:5
So 22.1. 2022 17:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek B
So 22.1. 2022 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov MSK Orlová 5:4 SN

24. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 29.1. 2022 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín SK Karviná
So 29.1. 2022 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín TJ Horní Benešov
So 29.1. 2022 17:00 MSK Orlová HC Orlová
So 29.1. 2022 17:00 HC Studénka SK Karviná
So 29.1. 2022 17:00 HC Falcons Karviná HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm

25. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 5.2. 2022 17:00 HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm HC Studénka
So 5.2. 2022 17:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín B
So 5.2. 2022 17:00 HK Krnov HC Frýdek-Místek B
So 5.2. 2022 17:00 HC Orlová HC Wolves Český Těšín
So 5.2. 2022 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Bospor Bohumín

26. kolo

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
So 12.2. 2022 17:00 HC Bospor Bohumín HC Orlová
So 12.2. 2022 17:00 MSK Orlová HK Krnov
So 12.2. 2022 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek B HC Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm
So 12.2. 2022 17:00 HC Studénka HC Falcons Karviná
So 12.2. 2022 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B TJ Horní Benešov

Aktální tabulka

#TýmZSkóreBody
1.N. Jičín B1887:5042
2.Frýdek B18106:5139
3.Orlová18111:6339
4.HC Bospor Bohumín1876:5539
5.H. Benešov1882:9633
6.Uničov1998:7730
7.HC Studénka1882:7230
8.Krnov1651:6719
9.Rožnov1864:10417
10.Český Těšín1558:8013
11.Falcons Karviná1846:9010
12.MSK Orlová1853:1097
Správný sport pro vaše dítě - pojdhrathokej.cz
Týden hokeje - HC Uničov - 26.01.2022 od 17:00