Tabulka Dorost
Základní část - celkem
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
VP |
PP |
P |
Skóre |
RG |
Body |
+/- |
1. |
HC RT Torax Poruba |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47:5 |
+42 |
9 |
+3 |
2. |
HC Černí Vlci |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17:9 |
+8 |
9 |
+6 |
3. |
HK Nový Jičín |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:20 |
+5 |
9 |
+3 |
4. |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14:1 |
+13 |
6 |
+3 |
5. |
SK Karviná |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7:11 |
-4 |
3 |
0 |
6. |
HC Frýdek-Místek |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
11:25 |
-14 |
3 |
0 |
7. |
HC Uničov |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10:30 |
-20 |
0 |
-9 |
8. |
HC Orlová A |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8:38 |
-30 |
0 |
-6 |
Základní část - doma
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
VP |
PP |
P |
Skóre |
RG |
Body |
+/- |
1. |
HC RT Torax Poruba |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34:3 |
+31 |
6 |
0 |
2. |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10:1 |
+9 |
3 |
0 |
3. |
HC Frýdek-Místek |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7:0 |
+7 |
3 |
0 |
4. |
HK Nový Jičín |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8:14 |
-6 |
3 |
-3 |
5. |
HC Černí Vlci |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0:4 |
-4 |
0 |
-3 |
6. |
SK Karviná |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0:5 |
-5 |
0 |
-3 |
7. |
HC Orlová A |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7:13 |
-6 |
0 |
-6 |
8. |
HC Uničov |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10:23 |
-13 |
0 |
-9 |
Základní část - venku
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
VP |
PP |
P |
Skóre |
RG |
Body |
+/- |
1. |
HC Černí Vlci |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:5 |
+12 |
9 |
+9 |
2. |
HK Nový Jičín |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:6 |
+11 |
6 |
+6 |
3. |
HC RT Torax Poruba |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13:2 |
+11 |
3 |
+3 |
4. |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4:0 |
+4 |
3 |
+3 |
5. |
SK Karviná |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7:6 |
+1 |
3 |
+3 |
6. |
HC Uničov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0:7 |
-7 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
HC Frýdek-Místek |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4:25 |
-21 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
HC Orlová A |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1:25 |
-24 |
0 |
0 |
Základní část - posledních 5 odehraných zápasů
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
VP |
PP |
P |
Skóre |
RG |
Body |
+/- |
1. |
HC RT Torax Poruba |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47:5 |
+42 |
9 |
+3 |
2. |
HC Černí Vlci |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17:9 |
+8 |
9 |
+6 |
3. |
HK Nový Jičín |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25:20 |
+5 |
9 |
+3 |
4. |
HC Brumov - Býlnice |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14:1 |
+13 |
6 |
+3 |
5. |
SK Karviná |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7:11 |
-4 |
3 |
0 |
6. |
HC Frýdek-Místek |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
11:25 |
-14 |
3 |
0 |
7. |
HC Uničov |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10:30 |
-20 |
0 |
-9 |
8. |
HC Orlová A |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8:38 |
-30 |
0 |
-6 |